2019 Spring Baseball Results


Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 21
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 13
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 26
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 11
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 18
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 20
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 25
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 20
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
US Blades (Boys 6) 8
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 14
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 3
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 4
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 16
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 22
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Reflections (Boys 6) 20
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 21
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 3
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 13
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
    Crossfit Chivalry 18
US Blades (Boys 6) 19
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 4
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 11
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 12
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 3
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 12
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 11
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 14
US Blades (Boys 6) 15
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 5
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 17
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 0
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 1
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 2
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 10
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 6
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 17
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 5
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 9
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 1
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 16
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 1
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 12
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Reflections (Boys 6) 15
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 16
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 0
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 1
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 4
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 5
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 4
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 5
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 1
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 16
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 5
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 10
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 1
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 12
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 11
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 12
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 11
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 12
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 12
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 21
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 13
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 9
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 1
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 12
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 13
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 9
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 1
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 12
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 1
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 0
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 1
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 0
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 9
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 5
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 13
US Blades (Boys 6) 3
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 3
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 13
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 5
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 6
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 4
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 6
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 15
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 17
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 12
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 7
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 12
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 10
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 1
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 6
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 24
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 4
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 6
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 3
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 9
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 9
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 14
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 1
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 10
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 7
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 12
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 2
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 21
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 18
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 7
SOUTHERN PIPE (Boys 13-15) 3
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 11
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 12
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 4
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 7
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 12
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 6
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 3
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
SOUTHERN PIPE (Boys 13-15) 8
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 6
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 9
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 3
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 6
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 8
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 10
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 3
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 7
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 8
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 9
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 10
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 3
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 7
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 18
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 13
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 9
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 7
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 2
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 0
US Blades (Boys 6) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 3
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 18
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 5
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 13
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 3
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 11
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 21
US Blades (Boys 6) 5
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 13
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 5
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 0
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 1
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 10
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 8
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 12
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 0
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 5
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 11
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 12
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 8
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 1
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 0
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 8
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 6
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
UNITED AUTOMATION (Boys 13-15) 6
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 7
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 19
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 7
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 14
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 4
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 11
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 1
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
ENVISION SYSTEMS GROUP (Boys 13-15) 7
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 8
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 19
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 2
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 15
Reflections (Boys 6) 25
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 1
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 6
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 12
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 6
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 12
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 1
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 4
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 7
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 4
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 9
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 18
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 2
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 3
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 18
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 19
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 10
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 6
UNITED AUTOMATION (Boys 13-15) 2
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 4
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 8
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 9
Reflections (Boys 6) 16
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 7
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 19
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
ENVISION SYSTEMS GROUP (Boys 13-15) 11
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 8
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 3
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 13
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 3
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 11
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 8
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 7
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 7
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 7
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 6
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 6
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 11
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 1
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 9
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 14
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 10
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 11
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 8
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 1
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 2
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 5
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 0
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 11
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 11
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 3
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 7
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 8
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
US Blades (Boys 6) 17
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 13
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 6
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 4
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 3
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 4
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 12
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 4
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 4
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 15
US Blades (Boys 6) 6
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 12
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 4
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 11
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 11
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 8
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 4
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
UNITED AUTOMATION (Boys 13-15) 16
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 1
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 14
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 0
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 21
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 1
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 9
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 4
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 14
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 10
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 8
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
SOUTHERN PIPE (Boys 13-15) 1
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 6
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 3
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 4
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 3
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 12
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 17
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 2
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 1
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 10
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 10
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 3
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 5
ENVISION SYSTEMS GROUP (Boys 13-15) 6
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 5
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 13
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 14
Reflections (Boys 6) 4
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 13
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 2
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 10
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 2
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 23
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 12
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 19
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 3
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 8
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 17
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 10
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 4
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 18
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 1
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 5
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 5
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 3
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 13
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 5
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 15
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
UNITED AUTOMATION (Boys 13-15) 7
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 3
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 18
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 2
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 5
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 11
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 9
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 8
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 8
SOUTHERN PIPE (Boys 13-15) 8
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 9
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 10
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 10
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 11
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 17
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 2
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 12
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 6
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 3
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 4
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 0
UNITED AUTOMATION (Boys 13-15) 3
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 9
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 1
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 8
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 7
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
SOUTHERN PIPE (Boys 13-15) 16
ENVISION SYSTEMS GROUP (Boys 13-15) 5
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 8
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 17
Reflections (Boys 6) 3
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 4
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 14
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 16
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 9
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 5
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 6
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 14
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 3
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 1
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 14
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 8
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 9
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 1
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 17
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 17
US Blades (Boys 6) 16
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 0
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 8
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 7
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 1
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
SOUTHERN PIPE (Boys 13-15) 7
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 2
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 9
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 3
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 6
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 7
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 4
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 5
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 4
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 8
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 4
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 5
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 9
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 10
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
ENVISION SYSTEMS GROUP (Boys 13-15) 3
UNITED AUTOMATION (Boys 13-15) 8
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 16
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 7
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
US Blades (Boys 6) 10
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 12
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 2
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 17
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Reflections (Boys 6) 21
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 8
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 17
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 0
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 7
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 5
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 0
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 1
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 15
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 0
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 1
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 8
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 5
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 2
UNITED AUTOMATION (Boys 13-15) 3
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 5
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 13
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 8
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 3
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 12
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 11
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 4
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 6
Reflections (Boys 6) 8
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 18
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 1
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 3
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 5
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 15
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 4
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:15am
Final
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 5
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 15
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 13
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 8
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 9
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 10
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 1
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 18
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 7
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 6
ENVISION SYSTEMS GROUP (Boys 13-15) 4
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
SOUTHERN PIPE (Boys 13-15) 5
UNITED AUTOMATION (Boys 13-15) 6
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 10
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 9
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 7
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 7
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 7
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 8
 
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 4
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 13
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 20
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 2
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 2
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 8
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 1
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 9
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 10
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
US Blades (Boys 6) 9
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 10
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 3
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 12
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Reflections (Boys 6) 15
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 14
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 5
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 2
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 19
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 21
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 8
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 5
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
ENVISION SYSTEMS GROUP (Boys 13-15) 1
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 18
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 7
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 20
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 17
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 5
 
Monday, April 22, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 10
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 6
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 11
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 9
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 5
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 7
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 15
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 3
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 12
Reflections (Boys 6) 2
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 14
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 1
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
ENVISION SYSTEMS GROUP (Boys 13-15) 2
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 5
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 9
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 10
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 14
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 10
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 5
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 10
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 4
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 14
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 13
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 4
 
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 9
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 10
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 11
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 3
US Blades (Boys 6) 8
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 1
UNITED AUTOMATION (Boys 13-15) 3
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 6
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 2
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 10
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 4
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 4
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 5
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 1
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 22
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 6
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 8
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 3
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 6
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
ENVISION SYSTEMS GROUP (Boys 13-15) 4
SOUTHERN PIPE (Boys 13-15) 9
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 15
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 2
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 8
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 9
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 12
 
Monday, April 15, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 12
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 3
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 5
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 3
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 17
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 3
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 11
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 10
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
US Blades (Boys 6) 14
Reflections (Boys 6) 12
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 16
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 10
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 2
SOUTHERN PIPE (Boys 13-15) 9
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 3
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 6
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 8
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 13
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 11
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 4
 
Thursday, April 11, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 8
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 17
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 3
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 14
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 2
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 12
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 8
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 4
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
UNITED AUTOMATION (Boys 13-15) 5
SOUTHERN PIPE (Boys 13-15) 3
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 3
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 2
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 7
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 9
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 3
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 11
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
US Blades (Boys 6) 5
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 18
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 6
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 4
 
Wednesday, April 10, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 6
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 7
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
UNITED AUTOMATION (Boys 13-15) 14
ENVISION SYSTEMS GROUP (Boys 13-15) 5
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Fastserve Medical (N) (Boys 9-10) 2
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 5
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 14
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 15
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 9
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 1
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 4
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 23
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 3
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 1
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 10
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 6
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 5
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
SOUTHERN PIPE (Boys 13-15) 4
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 4
 
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 7
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 10
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 6
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 7
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 18
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 7
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 10
ENVISION SYSTEMS GROUP (Boys 13-15) 0
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 2
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 6
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Cummins & Fitts Family Law (N) (Boys 7-8) 3
Speake's Corrosion (N) (Boys 7-8) 15
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Home Improvement Outlet (S) (Boys 7-8) 15
Rogers Manufacturing (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
UNITED AUTOMATION (Boys 13-15) 13
MR. ELECTRIC (Boys 13-15) 5
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 27
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 17
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bushwacker (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
SkyRider Communications (N) (Boys 7-8) 10
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Southeast Construction (S) (Boys 11-12) 8
J & M Electric (N) (Boys 11-12) 2
 
Tuesday, April 2, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Family Heritage (Boys 9-10) 12
TP Outdoors (N) (Boys 9-10) 7
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
American Mattress Outlet (Boys 9-10) 3
Glenwood (Boys 9-10) 11
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Lincoln Agency (S) (Boys 7-8) 2
Security Control Equipment (N) (Boys 7-8) 12
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Westgate Used Parts & Cars (N) (Boys 7-8) 16
B1 Bank (S) (Boys 7-8) 3
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
National Video (N) (Boys 11-12) 9
Chef Taxi (Boys 11-12) 2
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
SOUTHERN PIPE (Boys 13-15) 4
HEALTHCARE WAREHOUSE PHARMACY (Boys 13-15) 10
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Reflections (Boys 6) 15
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 5
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
C&C HVAC and Electrical (N) (Boys 7-8) 6
American National Insurance (S) (Boys 7-8) 7
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
AFLAC (Boys 9-10) 7
Friendly Finance (N) (Boys 9-10) 8
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
Lugnuts (S) (Boys 11-12) 15
Air 1 Supply (N) (Boys 11-12) 1
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
NorthPro Landscaping (N) (Boys 7-8) 0
Mr. P's Tees (N) (Boys 7-8) 10
 
Monday, April 1, 2019 @ 5:45pm
Final
R&ROBINSON'S ETC LLC (Boys 13-15) 5
ENVISION SYSTEMS GROUP (Boys 13-15) 10
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Reflections (Boys 6) 16
US Blades (Boys 6) 5
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Mini Scholars Childcare Center (Boys 6) 7
4-wd Specialist (Boys 6) 10
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ouachita Sheriff's Parish Office (Boys 6) 12
Crossfit Chivalry (Boys 6) 7
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
The Truck Stop (Boys 6) 17
Turner Teleco (Boys 6) 19
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Randall's Fine Meats (Boys 6) 13
A+ Computer Specialists (Boys 6) 6